Fiber Cable Assemblies

Bwinners provide a wide range of high quality Fiber Cable Assemblies which include fiber patch cords, Armored Fiber Optic Patch cords, FTTA Armored CPRI Fiber Patch Cord, MPO Cable Assemblies, Fiber Optic Pigtails and more. Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies are available with your choice of fiber count, cable armored, flame rating, connector type, polish type, fiber type, cable type and jacket rating. All Fiber Cable Assemblies are 100% tested before packing and certified to Telcordia GR-326-CORE Issue 4 specifications. Bwinners can support customers with delivery of standard configurations, as well as optimized solutions based on customer requirement and environment needs.

OM3 LC/UPC-LC/UPC Patchcord MM DX 2.0mm 30M LSZH

Connector Type: LC Duplex to LC Duplex

Polish Type: UPC to UPC

Cable Diameter: 2.0mm

OM3 Cable Patch Cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC MM DX 2.0mm LSZH 10M

Connector Type: LC Duplex to LC Duplex

Polish Type: UPC to UPC

Cable Diameter: 2.0mm

OM3 LC/UPC-LC/UPC Patchcord MM DX 2.0mm LSZH 3M

Connector Type: LC Duplex to LC Duplex

Polish Type: UPC to UPC

Cable Diameter: 2.0mm

OM3 Fiber Optical Patchcord LC/UPC-FC/UPC MM DX 2.0mm LSZH

Connector Type: LC Duplex to FC Duplex

Polish Type: UPC to UPC

Cable Diameter: 2.0mm

OM3 10G Fiber Patch Cables Duplex Multimode Customized

Connector Type: LC Duplex to LC Duplex

Polish Type: UPC to UPC

Cable Diameter: PVC

OM2 MM DX Optical Patchcord LC/UPC-ST/UPC 2.0mm LSZH

Connector Type: ST Duplex to LC Duplex

Polish Type: UPC to UPC

Cable Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Outer Diameter Jacket  

OM2 Optic Patch Cord ST/UPC-SC/UPC MM DX 2.0mm LSZH

Connector Type: ST Duplex to SC Duplex

Polish Type: UPC to UPC

Cable Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Outer Diameter Jacket  

OM2 Optical Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC-SC/UPC MM DX 2.0mm LSZH

Connector Type: SC Duplex to SC Duplex

Polish Type: UPC to UPC

Cable Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Outer Diameter Jacket  

OM2 Fiber Patchcord LC/UPC-FC/UPC MM DX 2.0mm LSZH

Connector Type: LC Duplex to FC Duplex

Polish Type: UPC to UPC

Cable Diameter: 0.9/2.0/3.0mm Outer Diameter Jacket  

FTTH Drop Cable Patch Cord Pre-terminated SC/PC-SC/PC Connec

Connector Type: SC, LC, ST, FC, E2000, MTRJ, MPO

Polishing: PC (SM)/UPC (SM)/APC (SM)/MM

Cable Diameter: 0.9mm 2.0mm, 3.0mm etc

Send Your Message