Bwinners provides an extensive and complete line of high-density MTP® and MPO Patch Cords products, including jumpers, fanouts and pre-terminated solution. The single-mode and multi mode by low loss for MTP® and MPO Patch Cords deliver the performance and reliability to answer today's demanding about high-speed broadband and data networks. MTP® and MPO Patch Cords maximize the capacity in data center, increasing fiber density on fiber shelves and faceplates and also improving and simplifying fiber routing.

Your search returns no results. Contact Us

Send Your Message